|
|
|
|
|
|
Event Group: |
|
Event: |
|
|
|
|
|
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings
|
|
|
4x100 Meter Relay Girls
|
Rank |
Time |
|
School |
Date |
Site |
Athlete |
1
|
12.2 h
|
#
|
Roosevelt
|
03/26/2024 |
Plainedge HS |
M. Ward
|
2
|
12.2 h
|
#
|
Roosevelt
|
03/26/2024 |
Plainedge HS |
E. Thomas
|
3
|
49.74
|
|
VS Central
|
05/18/2024 |
Hewlett HS |
|
4
|
50.64
|
|
Baldwin
|
05/18/2024 |
Hewlett HS |
|
5
|
50.93
|
|
South Side
|
05/07/2024 |
Division Avenue |
|
6
|
50.8 h
|
#
|
Elmont
|
04/15/2024 |
Sewanhaka HS |
A. Elrington-Edwards,
A. Fulton,
M. Noel,
A. Valenzuela
|
7
|
51.12
|
|
Calhoun
|
04/19/2024 |
Icahn Stadium |
|
8
|
51.20
|
|
Uniondale
|
05/13/2024 |
Freeport HS |
|
9
|
51.24
|
|
Oceanside
|
05/13/2024 |
Freeport HS |
|
10
|
51.33
|
|
VS North
|
05/07/2024 |
Valley Stream North HS |
|
|
11
|
52.02
|
|
Sewanhaka
|
05/14/2024 |
Herricks HS |
|
12
|
51.9 h
|
#
|
Freeport
|
04/16/2024 |
Port Washington HS |
M. Grayson,
J. McBride,
A. Omokeni,
T. Wooden
|
13
|
52.86
|
|
Academy Charter
|
05/18/2024 |
Hewlett HS |
|
14
|
53.0 h
|
#
|
Massapequa
|
05/02/2024 |
Massapequa HS |
S. Bolognini,
J. Muscatello,
K. Stealey,
E. Villalta
|
15
|
53.0 h
|
#
|
East Meadow
|
05/02/2024 |
East Meadow HS |
C. Desire,
A. Joseph,
M. Molina,
M. Persad
|
16
|
53.1 h
|
#
|
Roslyn
|
04/16/2024 |
Mepham HS |
C. Allen,
J. Burton,
M. Glasco,
A. Voynovich
|
17
|
53.1 h
|
#
|
Roslyn
|
04/16/2024 |
Mepham HS |
C. Allen,
J. Burton,
M. Glasco,
A. Voynovich
|
18
|
53.1 h
|
#
|
Roslyn
|
04/15/2024 |
Mepham HS |
C. Allen,
J. Burton,
M. Glasco,
A. Voynovich
|
19
|
53.41
|
|
Westbury
|
05/13/2024 |
Port Washington HS |
|
20
|
53.2 h
|
#
|
Syosset
|
04/09/2024 |
Syosset HS |
K. Ferraro,
K. Santini,
H. Tharakkal,
N. Wang
|
|
21
|
53.57
|
|
Farmingdale
|
05/13/2024 |
Port Washington HS |
|
22
|
53.58
|
|
Garden City
|
05/14/2024 |
Roslyn HS |
|
23
|
53.64
|
|
Mepham
|
05/14/2024 |
Herricks HS |
|
24
|
53.84
|
|
Carey
|
05/14/2024 |
Roslyn HS |
|
25
|
53.6 h
|
#
|
Division Avenue
|
05/02/2024 |
Roosevelt HS |
K. Corno,
E. Georgatos,
A. Jules,
I. Montes
|
26
|
53.97
|
|
Hewlett
|
05/07/2024 |
Valley Stream North HS |
|
27
|
53.9 h
|
#
|
Port Washington
|
04/09/2024 |
Syosset HS |
F. Fahmy,
I. Lucas,
S. Virmani,
I. Yardeni
|
28
|
54.36
|
|
MacArthur
|
05/14/2024 |
Herricks HS |
|
29
|
54.2 h
|
#
|
Floral Park
|
04/16/2024 |
Floral Park HS |
S. Alcime,
A. Estevez,
K. Gonzalez,
L. Richardson
|
30
|
54.76
|
|
Long Beach
|
05/18/2024 |
Hewlett HS |
|
|
31
|
54.8 h
|
#
|
Bethpage
|
04/16/2024 |
Bethpage HS |
J. Hsu,
N. Lewors,
M. Lobosco,
M. Nuzzi
|
32
|
55.61
|
|
Hempstead
|
05/13/2024 |
Freeport HS |
|
33
|
55.85
|
|
Plainedge
|
05/07/2024 |
Valley Stream North HS |
|
34
|
55.9 h
|
#
|
Jericho
|
04/15/2024 |
Mepham HS |
E. Kawakami,
V. Kruger,
I. Martinez,
S. Tarasenko
|
35
|
56.36
|
|
New Hyde Park
|
05/14/2024 |
Roslyn HS |
|
36
|
56.60
|
|
Manhasset HS
|
05/07/2024 |
Division Avenue |
|
37
|
56.8 h
|
#
|
Herricks
|
04/15/2024 |
Calhoun HS |
R. Chaudhri,
B. Lin,
C. Sevilla,
C. Yang
|
38
|
57.53
|
|
Great Neck South
|
05/14/2024 |
Herricks HS |
|
39
|
57.4 h
|
#
|
Plainview Kennedy
|
04/09/2024 |
Syosset HS |
S. Bluestein,
J. Dais,
S. Gilbert,
K. Hammaren
|
40
|
58.3 h
|
#
|
Hicksville
|
04/03/2024 |
Plainview HS |
M. Guardado,
V. Rodriguez,
K. Vangelatos,
A. Xu
|
|
41
|
01:00.0 h
|
#
|
Glen Cove
|
04/09/2024 |
Glen Cove HS |
H. Alvarado,
E. Lema,
K. Moussazadeh,
L. Perkins
|
42
|
01:00.6 h
|
#
|
Wantagh
|
05/01/2024 |
Wantagh HS |
S. Blaney,
C. Donahue,
M. Spar,
S. Udell
|
43
|
01:02.2 h
|
#
|
Friends Academy
|
04/02/2024 |
Friends Academy outdoors |
J. Constantino,
M. Madeira,
L. Marcus,
T. Price
|
44
|
01:02.7 h
|
#
|
JFK Bellmore
|
04/16/2024 |
Friends Academy outdoors |
E. Ferraro,
B. Morillo,
E. Stein,
A. Stepanian
|
|
|
|
|