Home
Rankings
Spring track performances rankings
Winter track performances rankings
Cross Country performance rankings
Meet Results
Spring Track Meet Results
Winter Track Meet Results
Cross Country Meet Results
Schedules
Spring Track 2024 Schedule
Winter Track 23-24 Schedule
Cross Country 2023 Schedule
Teams
Athlete rosters
2024 Spring Track
2023-24 Winter Track
2023 Cross Country
Conference / Team Alignments
Spring Track 2024
Winter Track 23-24
Cross Country 2023
Team Home
Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Malverne
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley
Resources
Team Performance Grids
Locations / Directions
Manage Teams
League Admin
About Section 8
About Us
Welcome!
Register or Login
Visit Us:
Search this site:
Reporting on: 7,933 meets 1,179,035 performances
1. Show school home page
2. Show meet results for this school only
Groups A & B
Monday, December 2, 2019
Location:
St. Anthony's HS
Race results
Best performers
Best by grade
Team Results
Prior year compare
Team:
Boys
|
Girls
|
Combined
Event Group:
Sprints/Hurdles
Middle Distance
Distances
Field Events
View by:
Overall
|
County Class
55 M Boys Winter Track 19/20
No.
Time
Place
Race
Athlete
School
Coach Entered
1
06.78
1
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Christopher McDonald
Hewlett
2
06.95
2
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Ethan Sochinsky
Division Avenue
3
06.98
3
Final(Event 5)
Paul Mata
South Side
4
07.02
4
Final(Event 5)
Jeremy Jean-Baptiste
Baldwin
5
07.05
5
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Brandon Robinson
Uniondale
6
07.06
5
Final(Event 5)
Isaiah Gray-Jordan
Uniondale
7
07.12
7
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Javier Walker
Malverne
8
07.16
8
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jack Racer
JFK Bellmore
9
07.17
9
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jaydin Washington
Uniondale
10
07.22
10
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jyaire Hatcher
Uniondale
11
07.25
11
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Tyrese Collins
Uniondale
12
07.27
12
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Daniel Faber
Hewlett
13
07.28
13
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Devon Roth
New Hyde Park
14
07.29
14
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Clarky Begy
Uniondale
15
07.30
15
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Isaiah Forbes
Baldwin
16
07.30
15
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Louis Ridley
Malverne
17
07.30
15
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Nile Somers
Baldwin
18
07.33
18
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Maurice Webster
Baldwin
19
07.34
19
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Steven Karibian
Clarke
20
07.34
19
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Daniel Brown
South Side
21
07.37
21
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Maurice Reid
South Side
22
07.38
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Miles Howard
VS Central
*
23
07.38
22
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Brian Ong
Plainedge
24
07.38
22
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Rashad Forte
Malverne
25
07.43
25
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Ramel Smith
Malverne
26
07.43
25
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Michael Whitney
Division Avenue
27
07.2 h
Final(Unseeded)
Christopher Liriano
Division Avenue
*
28
07.45
27
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Kevin Cantley
Seaford
29
07.45
27
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Samuel Nkrumah
East Meadow
30
07.45
27
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Justin Schiralli
Seaford
31
07.47
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
David Margarin
VS Central
*
32
07.47
30
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Steven Elcock
Baldwin
33
07.48
32
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Carlos Pinckney
Baldwin
34
07.48
32
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Thomas Augeri
Plainedge
35
07.48
32
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Adam Ayroso
Plainedge
36
07.51
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Brandon Munroe
VS Central
*
37
07.51
35
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Nathaniel Mark
Baldwin
38
07.52
37
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Nicholas Dowling
Plainedge
39
07.55
38
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Joey Tsai
New Hyde Park
40
07.56
39
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Xavier Taglich
CSH
41
07.57
40
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Dontes Smalls
Hewlett
42
07.59
41
Preliminaries(Event 5)
DuBois Simmons
Baldwin
43
07.60
Final(Unseeded)
Ethan Solis
East Meadow
*
44
07.66
42
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Aiden Dauz
Clarke
45
07.70
Final(Unseeded)
Silas Green
East Meadow
*
46
07.70
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Robert Krokas
New Hyde Park
*
47
07.73
43
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Keith Hyland
Division Avenue
48
07.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Jonathan Love
Division Avenue
*
49
07.74
44
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Nichalos Batson
Uniondale
50
07.76
45
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Dante White
Baldwin
51
07.76
45
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Ryan Reilly
CSH
52
07.80
1
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Frankie Gonzalez
VS Central
*
53
07.82
47
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Ross Gossett
JFK Bellmore
54
07.6 h
Final(Unseeded)
Kainoa Martin
Clarke
*
55
07.85
48
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jude Tomas
Hewlett
56
07.86
49
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jonathan Koziarz
South Side
57
07.86
49
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Alexander De La Rosa
Division Avenue
58
07.87
51
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Dylan Saltzman
South Side
59
07.89
52
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Vitagliano Camden
CSH
60
07.91
53
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Ryan Ganz
CSH
61
07.94
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Allan Conway
VS Central
*
62
07.96
55
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jason Gonzalez
Uniondale
63
07.98
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Jason Rivera
VS Central
*
64
07.99
57
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Austin Flink
CSH
65
08.00
58
Preliminaries(Event 5)
David Babatunde
Uniondale
66
08.01
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
David Ren
New Hyde Park
*
67
07.8 h
Final(Unseeded)
Tristan Patel
Clarke
*
68
08.08
59
Preliminaries(Event 5)
James Celestino
CSH
69
08.08
59
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Max Schlaugies
CSH
70
08.12
61
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Namir Reid
Uniondale
71
07.9 h
Final(Unseeded)
Alaqmar Ezzi
Clarke
*
72
07.9 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Matthew Badalov
Hewlett
*
73
08.14
62
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Mark Wolotowski
Clarke
74
08.15
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Ryan Safaii
CSH
*
75
08.16
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Henry Dam
CSH
*
76
08.16
63
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Johnson Luca
CSH
77
08.22
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Anuj Shaji
New Hyde Park
*
78
08.22
64
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Nicholas Collins
CSH
79
08.23
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Andrew Brancato
CSH
*
80
08.23
65
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Teddy Packert
CSH
81
08.23
65
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Christian Jacobs
Uniondale
82
08.33
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Duncan Lonoff
CSH
*
83
08.40
Final(Unseeded)
Lucas Tobar
East Meadow
*
84
08.40
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Birrkaren Singh
New Hyde Park
*
85
08.40
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Kevin Marshall
Seaford
*
86
08.40
67
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Maxime St. Leger
Uniondale
87
08.43
68
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Damani Strachan
Uniondale
88
08.43
68
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Jackson Grehan
South Side
89
08.2 h
Final(Unseeded)
Nikhil Panickssery
Clarke
*
90
08.2 h
Final(Unseeded)
Andres Ventura
Clarke
*
91
08.52
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Michael Keschner
CSH
*
92
08.3 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Justin Mardorf
Hewlett
*
93
08.56
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Jack Tyree
CSH
*
94
08.60
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Raghas Sharma
New Hyde Park
*
95
08.4 h
Final(Unseeded)
Anthony Golio
Clarke
*
96
08.64
71
Preliminaries(Event 5)
Udeshwar Singh
New Hyde Park
97
08.69
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Liam Bowles
CSH
*
98
08.73
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Adrian Rodriguez
CSH
*
99
08.6 h
Final(Unseeded)
Rene Sazo
Clarke
*
100
08.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
Junior Hernandez
Clarke
*
101
08.7 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Robert Buso
Hewlett
*
102
08.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
JD Azcona
Clarke
*
103
09.00
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Timothy Wang
New Hyde Park
*
104
09.30
Final(Unseeded)
Patrick Floody
East Meadow
*
105
09.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Tyler Balsam
Seaford
*
55 HH Boys Winter Track 19/20
No.
Time
Place
Race
Athlete
School
Coach Entered
1
08.54
1
Final(Event 3)
Jeremy Jean-Baptiste
Baldwin
2
08.68
2
Final(Event 3)
Anthony Munro
Seaford
3
08.78
3
Final(Event 3)
Shamar King
Uniondale
4
08.88
4
Final(Event 3)
Justin Ross
Baldwin
5
09.11
5
Final(Event 3)
Luke Sulli
Seaford
6
09.19
6
Final(Event 3)
Matthew Schneider
New Hyde Park
7
09.26
7
Final(Event 3)
Emmanuel Richards
Hewlett
8
09.31
8
Final(Event 3)
Karthik Pitchhayan
Wheatley
9
09.32
9
Final(Event 3)
Adam Ayroso
Plainedge
10
09.36
10
Final(Event 3)
Matthew Francis
Hewlett
11
09.73
11
Final(Event 3)
Liel Sandler
Hewlett
12
09.73
11
Final(Event 3)
Kyle Li
East Meadow
13
09.95
13
Final(Event 3)
Maxwell Michaels
JFK Bellmore
14
10.04
14
Final(Event 3)
James Meyers
Baldwin
15
10.16
15
Final(Event 3)
Jadore Foote
Uniondale
16
10.25
16
Final(Event 3)
Joshua Chong
Division Avenue
17
10.51
17
Final(Event 3)
Frankie Gonzalez
VS Central
18
10.86
18
Final(Event 3)
Manit Vora
East Meadow
19
10.91
19
Final(Event 3)
Jordan Berke
JFK Bellmore
20
11.02
20
Final(Event 3)
Eric Meichsner
Clarke
21
11.15
21
Final(Event 3)
Christopher Brown
Plainedge
22
11.48
22
Final(Event 3)
Logan Tigani
Hewlett
23
11.59
23
Final(Event 3)
Zhaire Felton
East Meadow
24
11.93
24
Final(Event 3)
Bryan Charlemagne
Baldwin
25
12.06
25
Final(Event 3)
Warren Pershad
VS Central
26
12.21
26
Final(Event 3)
Noel Ortega
VS Central
300 M Boys Winter Track 19/20
No.
Time
Place
Race
Athlete
School
Coach Entered
1
37.90
1
Final(Event 9)
Isaiah Gray-Jordan
Uniondale
2
37.92
2
Final(Event 9)
Ethan Sochinsky
Division Avenue
3
38.77
3
Final(Event 9)
Brandon Robinson
Uniondale
4
39.13
4
Final(Event 9)
Frederick Taylor
Uniondale
5
39.20
5
Final(Event 9)
Alan Gonzalez
East Meadow
6
39.25
6
Final(Event 9)
Chris Martinez
East Meadow
7
39.40
7
Final(Event 9)
Devon Roth
New Hyde Park
8
39.81
8
Final(Event 9)
Louis Ridley
Malverne
9
40.16
9
Final(Event 9)
Steven Karibian
Clarke
10
40.24
10
Final(Event 9)
Miles Howard
VS Central
11
40.41
11
Final(Event 9)
Jyaire Hatcher
Uniondale
12
41.11
12
Final(Event 9)
Jaydin Washington
Uniondale
13
41.54
13
Final(Event 9)
Raldshmy Denis
Baldwin
14
41.55
14
Final(Event 9)
Clarky Begy
Uniondale
15
41.76
15
Final(Event 9)
Juan Bisono
Uniondale
16
41.80
16
Final(Event 9)
Brian Ong
Plainedge
17
41.84
17
Final(Event 9)
Ramel Smith
Malverne
18
41.90
Final(Unseeded)
Shawn Carlson
New Hyde Park
*
19
42.00
18
Final(Event 9)
Justin Ross
Baldwin
20
42.02
19
Final(Event 9)
David Romaldo
East Meadow
21
42.35
20
Final(Event 9)
Thomas Augeri
Plainedge
22
42.53
21
Final(Event 9)
Shamar King
Uniondale
23
42.63
22
Final(Event 9)
Michael Whitney
Division Avenue
24
42.70
Final(Unseeded)
Maurice Webster
Baldwin
*
25
42.78
23
Final(Event 9)
Amara Kouyate
South Side
26
42.91
24
Final(Event 9)
Jack Pidherney
Seaford
27
42.91
24
Final(Event 9)
Tyler Means
Baldwin
28
42.92
26
Final(Event 9)
Brandon Munroe
VS Central
29
43.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Keith Hyland
Division Avenue
*
30
43.30
Final(Unseeded)
Justin Stuart
Baldwin
*
31
43.71
27
Final(Event 9)
Ryan Reilly
CSH
32
43.81
28
Final(Event 9)
Michael Prata
Baldwin
33
44.01
29
Final(Event 9)
Joey Tsai
New Hyde Park
34
44.03
30
Final(Event 9)
Anthony Cuello
East Meadow
35
44.30
Final(Unseeded)
Kyle Li
East Meadow
*
36
44.30
31
Final(Event 9)
Steven Elcock
Baldwin
37
44.71
32
Final(Event 9)
Paul Conteh
Hempstead
38
45.01
33
Final(Event 9)
Alexander De La Rosa
Division Avenue
39
45.09
34
Final(Event 9)
Kevin Cantley
Seaford
40
45.10
Final(Unseeded)
Hasan Ahmed
East Meadow
*
41
45.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Matthew Garcia
Seaford
*
42
45.37
Final(Unseeded)
Vitagliano Camden
CSH
*
43
45.66
35
Final(Event 9)
Johnson Luca
CSH
44
45.76
Final(Unseeded)
Ryan Ganz
CSH
*
45
45.91
36
Final(Event 9)
Jason Gonzalez
Uniondale
46
46.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Will Cascio
Seaford
*
47
46.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Alaqmar Ezzi
Clarke
*
48
46.29
Final(Unseeded)
Cole Longo
CSH
*
49
46.50
Final(Unseeded)
Nick Ribeiro
East Meadow
*
50
46.4 h
Final(Unseeded)
Mark Wolotowski
Clarke
*
51
46.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Joseph Kruk
Division Avenue
*
52
46.6 h
Final(Unseeded)
Aiden Dauz
Clarke
*
53
46.88
Final(Unseeded)
James Celestino
CSH
*
54
46.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
Kainoa Martin
Clarke
*
55
47.20
Final(Unseeded)
Jaeden Pepanio
East Meadow
*
56
47.27
Final(Unseeded)
Teddy Packert
CSH
*
57
47.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Christopher Clune
Division Avenue
*
58
47.90
Final(Unseeded)
Lucas Tobar
East Meadow
*
59
47.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
Brenden Resnick
Wheatley
*
60
48.20
Final(Unseeded)
Dennis Gonzalez
East Meadow
*
61
48.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Paul Anzelone
Seaford
*
62
48.30
Final(Unseeded)
Silas Green
East Meadow
*
63
48.1 h
Final(Unseeded)
Andres Ventura
Clarke
*
64
48.2 h
Final(Unseeded)
Rene Sazo
Clarke
*
65
48.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Eric Meichsner
Clarke
*
66
48.90
Final(Unseeded)
Eric Chen
East Meadow
*
67
48.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
Anthony Golio
Clarke
*
68
48.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
Tristan Patel
Clarke
*
69
48.7 h
Final(Unseeded)
Jonathan Love
Division Avenue
*
70
49.06
Final(Unseeded)
Nicholas Collins
CSH
*
71
48.9 h
Final(Unseeded)
Daniel Ainbinder
Division Avenue
*
72
49.66
Final(Unseeded)
Max Schlaugies
CSH
*
73
49.70
Final(Unseeded)
Alex Molina
East Meadow
*
74
49.8 h
Final(Unseeded)
Naren Gabbur
Wheatley
*
75
50.10
Final(Unseeded)
Patrick Floody
East Meadow
*
76
50.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Nikhil Panickssery
Clarke
*
77
51.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Aiden Sinclair
Seaford
*
78
51.50
Final(Unseeded)
Om Patel
East Meadow
*
79
52.00
Final(Unseeded)
Jason Rivera
VS Central
*
80
52.20
Final(Unseeded)
David Ren
New Hyde Park
*
81
52.33
37
Final(Event 9)
Maxime St. Leger
Uniondale
82
52.33
37
Final(Event 9)
Damani Strachan
Uniondale
83
52.1 h
Final(Unseeded)
Junior Hernandez
Clarke
*
84
52.41
Final(Unseeded)
Jack Tyree
CSH
*
85
52.53
Final(Unseeded)
Adrian Rodriguez
CSH
*
86
53.20
Final(Unseeded)
Birrkaren Singh
New Hyde Park
*
87
53.20
Final(Unseeded)
Udeshwar Singh
New Hyde Park
*
88
53.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
JD Azcona
Clarke
*
89
53.2 h
Final(Unseeded)
Andrew Claus
Wheatley
*
90
54.60
Final(Unseeded)
Timothy Wang
New Hyde Park
*
91
54.82
Final(Unseeded)
Henry Dam
CSH
*
92
56.28
Final(Unseeded)
Michael Keschner
CSH
*
93
57.9 h
Final(Unseeded)
Charles Zhang
Wheatley
*
94
58.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Tyler Balsam
Seaford
*
95
58.90
Final(Unseeded)
Raghas Sharma
New Hyde Park
*
96
59.1 h
Final(Unseeded)
Eric Chu
Wheatley
*
97
01:03.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Kevin Marshall
Seaford
*
98
01:06.90
Final(Unseeded)
Aidan Donohue
New Hyde Park
*
99
01:10.18
39
Final(Event 9)
Robert Meeks
Uniondale
55 M Girls Winter Track 19/20
No.
Time
Place
Race
Athlete
School
1
07.72
1
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Morgan Middleton
VS Central
2
07.75
1
Final(Event 4)
Glashen Elizabeth
Uniondale
3
07.84
2
Final(Event 4)
Ava Morris
South Side
4
07.90
3
Final(Event 4)
Natalia Madej
Plainedge
5
07.90
4
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Ololade Olaniyan
Malverne
6
07.97
6
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Esther Babalola
Hewlett
7
08.03
7
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Aniyah Jackson
Uniondale
8
08.09
8
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Ayeisha Lawrence
Malverne
9
08.10
9
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Natalie Wescott
Plainedge
10
08.21
10
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Elizabeth Zemlyansky
Hewlett
11
08.23
11
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Amayah Hall
Uniondale
12
08.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Brianna Jules
Division Avenue
13
08.26
12
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Rihana Hutchinson
Uniondale
14
08.27
13
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Kristen Gardner
Baldwin
15
08.28
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Marissa Mendez
New Hyde Park
16
08.32
14
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Beradgy Fortune
Baldwin
17
08.40
15
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Caitlin Espiritu
South Side
18
08.46
17
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Samantha Schlectman
East Meadow
19
08.46
17
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Valarie Lioa-Green
Hewlett
20
08.46
17
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Brianna Sanon
Hewlett
21
08.48
20
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Jenna McBride
Plainedge
22
08.48
20
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Strayshenia Joseph
Baldwin
23
08.51
22
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Karen Sanon
Malverne
24
08.53
23
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Anita Nosworthy
Malverne
25
08.54
24
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Emilly English
Malverne
26
08.55
25
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Meri Berios
Uniondale
27
08.55
25
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Sam Radinsky
JFK Bellmore
28
08.56
27
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Kanieta Jones
Baldwin
29
08.59
28
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Cameran Zedalis
Plainedge
30
08.60
Final(Unseeded)
Francesca Lodispoto
JFK Bellmore
31
08.62
29
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Lara Kester
Plainedge
32
08.62
29
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Jessica Nachamie
JFK Bellmore
33
08.70
31
Preliminaries(Junior)
Chaniah Treasure
Baldwin
34
08.70
31
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Jasmine Mason-Rudolph
South Side
35
08.5 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Erika Marsh
East Meadow
36
08.78
32
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Simaura August
Baldwin
37
08.79
33
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Kaitlyn Davis
Uniondale
38
08.81
34
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Marsha Estimable
Floral Park
39
08.81
34
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Delanie Alexander
Baldwin
40
08.82
36
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Emily Finck
Plainedge
41
08.86
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Lulua Hamdani
New Hyde Park
42
08.89
37
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Christina Weber
JFK Bellmore
43
08.90
Final(Unseeded)
Jennifer Field
JFK Bellmore
44
08.91
38
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Isabelle Ryan
Plainedge
45
09.01
39
Preliminaries(Frosh)
Hailey Reid
Baldwin
46
09.02
39
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Jada Reid
East Meadow
47
08.8 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Jeiline Reynoso
East Meadow
48
08.8 h
Final(Unseeded)
Annalise Rodriguez
Division Avenue
49
09.05
40
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Arianna Peckham
JFK Bellmore
50
09.05
40
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Briana Brown
Uniondale
51
09.10
Final(Unseeded)
Skye Saunders
JFK Bellmore
52
09.10
42
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Jessica Mehr
JFK Bellmore
53
09.10
42
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Cynthia Velez
Clarke
54
09.11
44
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Kionna Henry
Malverne
55
09.12
45
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Isabella Mendez
Clarke
56
09.12
45
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Eliana Li
Wheatley
57
09.15
47
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Olivia Morin
South Side
58
09.15
47
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Olivia Duca
South Side
59
09.18
49
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Katherine Qi
Clarke
60
09.22
50
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Samantha Stein
South Side
61
09.22
50
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Claire Conneely
South Side
62
09.25
52
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Ali Pullaro
South Side
63
09.32
53
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Maggie Connors
South Side
64
09.1 h
Final(Unseeded)
Maya Reetz
Division Avenue
65
09.35
54
Preliminaries(Frosh)
Cayla Carter
Baldwin
66
09.35
54
Preliminaries(Frosh)
Maeva Volny
Baldwin
67
09.39
54
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Angela Gambaro
Plainedge
68
09.41
55
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Ava Fama
Plainedge
69
09.2 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Jade Shelton
East Meadow
70
09.45
56
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Jin Ling Lu
Clarke
71
09.45
56
Preliminaries(Event 4)
StellaGrace Franco
South Side
72
09.53
58
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Victoria Ribeiro
East Meadow
73
09.3 h
Final(Unseeded)
Antonietta Buffolino
Seaford
74
09.57
59
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Tamia Miller
Malverne
75
09.61
60
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Melanie Sniffin
South Side
76
09.63
61
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Rebecca Silverman
East Meadow
77
09.63
61
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Stephanie Velasquez
Clarke
78
09.64
Final(Unseeded)
Breanna Mondezie
Hewlett
79
09.66
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Malika Patel
New Hyde Park
80
09.70
Final(Unseeded)
Erika Raimondi
JFK Bellmore
81
09.5 h
Final(Unseeded)
Kaitlyn Templin
Division Avenue
82
09.80
Final(Unseeded)
Olivia Racer
JFK Bellmore
83
09.80
Final(Unseeded)
Jenna Kaplan
JFK Bellmore
84
09.82
63
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Gabriella Testani
Wheatley
85
09.87
64
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Maya Sison
Clarke
86
09.89
65
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Yaffa Koen
Hewlett
87
09.97
66
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Kristen Lomuto
South Side
88
09.98
67
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Hannah Arias
Clarke
89
09.99
68
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Maya MacNair
South Side
90
09.8 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Allyson Hollywood
East Meadow
91
09.8 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Gabriela Cangialosi
Seaford
92
10.13
69
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Erica Pruno
South Side
93
09.9 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Jessica Lunarola
East Meadow
94
10.21
70
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Isabella Cantillo
Clarke
95
10.50
Final(Unseeded)
Victoria Stepanian
JFK Bellmore
96
10.57
71
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Nafsika Vitetzakis
Clarke
97
11.83
72
Preliminaries(Event 4)
Amanda Chavarria
Clarke
98
12.5 h
Preliminaries(Unseeded)
Deneesha Paul
East Meadow
55 HH Girls Winter Track 19/20
No.
Time
Place
Race
Athlete
School
1
08.80
1
Final(Event 2)
Deborah Lowe
Uniondale
2
08.83
2
Final(Event 2)
Chinyere Akazi
Uniondale
3
09.24
3
Final(Event 2)
Emma Blumenstein
Hewlett
4
09.29
4
Final(Event 2)
Olivia Nelson
VS Central
5
09.46
5
Final(Event 2)
Jade Wilkes
Hewlett
6
09.56
6
Final(Event 2)
Ashley Sidoti
Seaford
7
09.95
7
Final(Event 2)
Lindsay Segal
East Meadow
8
10.01
8
Final(Event 2)
Bianca Francis
Hewlett
9
10.11
9
Final(Event 2)
Britney Cardona
Clarke
10
10.15
10
Final(Event 2)
Alicia Prainito
JFK Bellmore
11
10.31
11
Final(Event 2)
Jamira Llanos
Hewlett
12
10.50
12
Final(Event 2)
Leah Brown
Seaford
13
10.58
13
Final(Event 2)
Emily Lam
East Meadow
14
10.66
14
Final(Event 2)
Jenna Vallone
Plainedge
15
10.90
15
Final(Event 2)
Janina Cichocki
East Meadow
16
11.03
16
Final(Event 2)
Isabeau Tomkiel
South Side
17
11.10
17
Final(Event 2)
Samantha Schlectman
East Meadow
18
11.17
18
Final(Event 2)
Kiera Reid
South Side
19
11.44
19
Final(Event 2)
Naya Tauil
Hewlett
20
11.50
20
Final(Event 2)
Camille Charvet
South Side
21
11.56
21
Final(Event 2)
Isabel Gallego
Division Avenue
22
11.57
22
Final(Event 2)
Dylan Reyer
Baldwin
23
11.96
23
Final(Event 2)
Emilee Becker
Floral Park
24
12.40
24
Final(Event 2)
Aamena Khan
East Meadow
25
12.44
25
Final(Event 2)
Kerrin Cleary
South Side
26
12.85
27
Final(Event 2)
Lilah Ali
Plainedge
27
12.93
28
Final(Event 2)
Samantha Espiritu
South Side
28
14.57
29
Final(Event 2)
Angelina Agunzo
Division Avenue
300 M Girls Winter Track 19/20
No.
Time
Place
Race
Athlete
School
1
43.60
1
Final(Event 8)
Natalia Madej
Plainedge
2
44.25
2
Final(Event 8)
Ava Morris
South Side
3
44.32
3
Final(Event 8)
Aniyah McCarthy
Uniondale
4
45.02
4
Final(Event 8)
Morgan Middleton
VS Central
5
45.55
5
Final(Event 8)
Nailah Jinks
Uniondale
6
45.80
6
Final(Event 8)
Julia Schriefer
Wheatley
7
46.10
7
Final(Event 8)
Chinyere Akazi
Uniondale
8
46.18
8
Final(Event 8)
Isabella Deleon
Clarke
9
47.53
9
Final(Event 8)
Lindsay Segal
East Meadow
10
47.83
10
Final(Event 8)
Natalie Wescott
Plainedge
11
48.24
11
Final(Event 8)
Ololade Olaniyan
Malverne
12
48.57
12
Final(Event 8)
Vivian Agho
Uniondale
13
48.74
13
Final(Event 8)
Camille Charvet
South Side
14
48.80
14
Final(Event 8)
Emily Lam
East Meadow
15
48.86
15
Final(Event 8)
Ayeisha Lawrence
Malverne
16
49.11
16
Final(Event 8)
Brianna Jules
Division Avenue
17
49.27
17
Final(Event 8)
Emmie Keys
Wheatley
18
49.39
18
Final(Event 8)
Daniella Segal
East Meadow
19
50.00
19
Final(Senior)
Strayshenia Joseph
Baldwin
20
50.10
20
Final(Frosh)
Dylan Reyer
Baldwin
21
50.59
19
Final(Event 8)
Sydney Armstrong
Uniondale
22
50.81
20
Final(Event 8)
Chloe DeVito
Seaford
23
50.85
21
Final(Event 8)
Natacia Haung
Clarke
24
51.11
22
Final(Event 8)
Jenna McBride
Plainedge
25
51.18
23
Final(Event 8)
Sandia Cain
Hempstead
26
51.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Allyson Hollywood
East Meadow
27
51.34
24
Final(Event 8)
Lizzy Quilty
South Side
28
51.94
25
Final(Event 8)
Kierra Lewis
Uniondale
29
51.95
26
Final(Event 8)
Sam Radinsky
JFK Bellmore
30
52.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Erika Marsh
East Meadow
31
52.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Skylar Munro
Seaford
32
52.25
27
Final(Event 8)
Aniyah Jackson
Uniondale
33
52.38
28
Final(Event 8)
Karen Sanon
Malverne
34
52.53
29
Final(Event 8)
Emilly English
Malverne
35
52.58
30
Final(Event 8)
Cassandra Dorane
Plainedge
36
52.60
Final(Unseeded)
Jessica Mehr
JFK Bellmore
37
53.05
31
Final(Event 8)
Madeline Getty
South Side
38
53.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Kelly Estrella
East Meadow
39
53.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Jayannah O'Neil
East Meadow
40
53.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Leah Brown
Seaford
41
53.28
32
Final(Event 8)
Jessica Nachamie
JFK Bellmore
42
53.60
Final(Unseeded)
Marissa Mendez
New Hyde Park
43
53.9 h
Final(Unseeded)
Antonietta Buffolino
Seaford
44
54.17
33
Final(Event 8)
Janina Cichocki
East Meadow
45
54.53
34
Final(Event 8)
Jada Reid
East Meadow
46
54.64
35
Final(Event 8)
Cynthia Velez
Clarke
47
55.45
36
Final(Event 8)
Anita Nosworthy
Malverne
48
55.79
37
Final(Event 8)
Arianna Peckham
JFK Bellmore
49
56.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Bryanna Draude
Seaford
50
56.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Victoria McQuade
Division Avenue
51
57.20
Final(Unseeded)
Skye Saunders
JFK Bellmore
52
57.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Alexandra Ashe
East Meadow
53
57.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Agnes Wilson
Division Avenue
54
57.40
Final(Unseeded)
Adrianna Gomes
New Hyde Park
55
58.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Rebecca Silverman
East Meadow
56
58.50
38
Final(Frosh)
Cayla Carter
Baldwin
57
58.84
38
Final(Event 8)
Kionna Henry
Malverne
58
59.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Jeiline Reynoso
East Meadow
59
59.1 h
Final(Unseeded)
Maya Reetz
Division Avenue
60
59.40
39
Final(Event 8)
Tamia Miller
Malverne
61
59.60
Final(Unseeded)
Francesca Lodispoto
JFK Bellmore
62
59.9 h
Final(Unseeded)
Sophia Herman
Seaford
63
01:00.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Annalise Rodriguez
Division Avenue
64
01:00.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Victoria Ribeiro
East Meadow
65
01:00.90
Final(Unseeded)
Lulua Hamdani
New Hyde Park
66
01:01.10
Final(Unseeded)
Jenna Kaplan
JFK Bellmore
67
01:01.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Aamena Khan
East Meadow
68
01:01.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Jade Shelton
East Meadow
69
01:02.40
Final(Unseeded)
Aditi Kaur
New Hyde Park
70
01:03.20
Final(Unseeded)
Malika Patel
New Hyde Park
71
01:03.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Lydia Schnell
Division Avenue
72
01:04.00
40
Final(Senior)
Desiree Forde
Baldwin
73
01:05.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Michelle Lopez
Division Avenue
74
01:06.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Deneesha Paul
East Meadow
75
01:06.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Kaitlyn Templin
Division Avenue
76
01:06.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Angelina Agunzo
Division Avenue
77
01:07.0 h
Final(Unseeded)
Gabriela Cangialosi
Seaford
Contact Us
|
About Us
|
Privacy policy
|
Terms of Use
|
League Admin
|
Performance Entry
Copyright © Spondev Inc. 2024. All rights reserved.