Welcome! Sign up and register [Log In]
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 2,685 meets 254,777 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

Section VIII Rankings
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
    # Per Page 

55 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   06.30  Darnelle Mickens 12 Westbury 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
2   06.40  Erin Parker 10 Roosevelt 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   06.40  Marco Oliveira 11 Mineola 01/30/2010 Fordam University
4   06.49  Jaquan Smith 11 Elmont 01/09/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   06.50  Jazik Steed 12 Uniondale 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
6   06.60  Tresean Goodwin 10 Uniondale 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
7   06.60  Daniel McGraw 12 Uniondale 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
8   06.60  Brian Hom 11 Friends Academy 02/03/2010 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   06.60  Jair Edwards 12 Westbury 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
10   06.60  Brendan Humphreys 12 Seaford 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
11   06.60  Ryan Garcia 12 VS North 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
12   06.60  Brian Wint 11 Sewanhaka 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
13   06.60  Andrew Malordy 12 Lynbrook 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
14   06.60  Andrew Marks 11 Lynbrook 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
15   06.60  Terrence Yu 11 Clarke 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
16   06.60  Timothy Kellam 11 Baldwin 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
17   06.70  Justin Wilson 11 Floral Park 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
18   06.70  Andreus Davis 12 Floral Park 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
19   06.70  Ronnell Jones 9 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
20   06.70  William Ringer 11 Mepham 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
 
21   06.70  Ramik Perry 11 Hempstead 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
22   06.70  Kareem Edney 12 Freeport 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
23   06.70  Fritz-Micheal Parkinson 10 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
24   06.70  Jeffery Brown 12 Freeport 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
25   06.70  Keenan Woods 11 Sewanhaka 12/04/2009 168th St. Armory T & F Center
26   06.70  Elias Gaston 12 VS North 12/09/2009 Suffolk Community College
27   06.70  Emanuel Jones 10 Roosevelt 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
28   06.70  Jordan Carelus 11 Oceanside 01/04/2010 Suffolk Community College
29   06.70  Luke Kuna 12 North Shore 12/16/2009 Nassau Community College
30   06.70  Terrance Rodway 9 Uniondale 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
 
31   06.70  Nyder Chardonette 10 Uniondale 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
32   06.70  Kyle Garett 11 West Hemp 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
33   06.70  Nick Schneider 12 MacArthur 01/05/2010 Suffolk Community College
34   06.70  Sherwin Grenville 12 VS Central 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
35   06.70  Baffour Obiem 12 East Meadow 12/15/2009 Suffolk Community College
36   06.80  Dan Chang 12 East Meadow 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
37   06.80  Eddie Velazquez 12 East Meadow 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
38   06.80  Mike Camacho 11 MacArthur 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
39   06.80  Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
40   06.80  Anthony DeLuca 12 MacArthur 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
 
41   06.80  Joseph Junior Edouard 12 Westbury 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
42   06.80  Zephyr Chase 11 VS Central 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
43   06.80  Derrick Thompson 11 Sewanhaka 01/08/2010 St. Anthony's HS
44   06.80  Tamel Tyrell 12 Hempstead 01/18/2010 Nassau Community College
45   06.80  Charlie Howell 12 Manhasset HS 01/06/2010 Nassau Community College
46   06.80  Amir Lott 11 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
47   06.80  Ben Lazaroff 10 Floral Park 01/11/2010 Suffolk Community College
48   06.80  Denzel Dandresson 12 Floral Park 12/30/2009 Suffolk Community College
49   06.80  Harry Smith 10 Carey 02/03/2010 St. Anthony's HS
50   06.80  Chris Weinstein 11 Calhoun 01/29/2010 St. Anthony's HS
 
 
    # Per Page